BỘ XỬ LÝ HÌNH ẢNH CHUYÊN DỤNG INFINIPIX ™ NP100 CHO HỆ THỐNG MÀN HÌNH LED

Màn hình LED DLP Rear Projection Liên hệ tư vấn

Bộ xử lý hình ảnh Infinipix ™ NP100 là thế hệ tiếp theo trong các bộ vi xử lý của hệ thống màn hình LED, các card thu phát đặt bên trong thiết bị đảm bảo xử lý và truyền tải nguồn video và quản lý một hoặc nhiều màn hiển thị được kết nối

Bộ xử lý hình ảnh NP100 được điều khiển thông qua bộ điều khiển Infinipix ™ NM100


HOTLINE 24/7: +84903219198

Bộ xử lý hình ảnh Infinipix ™ NP100 là thế hệ tiếp theo trong các bộ vi xử lý của hệ thống màn hình LED, các card thu phát đặt bên trong thiết bị đảm bảo xử lý và truyền tải nguồn video và quản lý một hoặc nhiều màn hiển thị được kết nối

Bộ xử lý hình ảnh NP100 được điều khiển thông qua bộ điều khiển Infinipix ™ NM1002.2-12.1-2
 


PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

 

3D sync

Currently not supported

Remote control

 2x Ethernet: RJ-45 connectors, running 1GbE useas control protocol link to a separate Infinipix™

 

Manager (NM100) for centralizemanagement of multi-device Infinipix™ Processors (NP100) anone

 

or more Displays.

Outputs

 2x Ethernet (ULP) Modular Display Outputs:

 

RJ-45 connectors, running 1GbE

 

Uses 1000Base-T Cat 5E or Cat 6 cable with a maximum length of 100m (328 ft.).

 

2x Ethernet (SFP) Modular Display Outputs:

 

SFP+ cages supporting 1GbE or 10GbE SFP+ modules

 

Uses 1000Base-T: using Cat 5E or Cat 6 cable with matching SFP+ module with a maximum length

 

of 100m (328 ft.).

 

Uses 1000Base-SX: using multi mode fiber of type OM2 of maximum 220m (721 ft.) or OM3

 

(Recommended) of maximum 500m (1640 ft.) with matching SFP+ module.

 

Uses 10GBase-SR: using multi mode fiber of type OM3 with a maximum distance of 300m (984 ft.)

 

Using 1GbE an10GbE outputs at the same time on one device is not supported

Dimensions WxDxH

 216 x 286 x 70 mm (8.5 x 11.25 x 2.75 in)

Video inputs

 1x HDMI (type A) Input:

 

Formats RGB 4:4:4 anYCbCr 4:2:2 an4:4:4; resolutions up to 2,560x1,600 @60Hz to a

 

maximum pixel rate of 268MHz (Please consult your modular display hardware specification for its

 

maximum supporteinput frequency which may be less than what is supporteby the NP100

 

Infinipix Processor).

 

Supports input bit depth of up to 12 bits per color channel

 

`

 

Other video formats supported: Single-link DVI digital sources using a DVI to HDMI passive cable

 

converter* / DisplayPort sources using a DisplayPort to HDMI active cable converter* / VGA

 

sources using VGA to HDMI active cable converter* / Composite, Component, S-Video sources

 

using active cable converter* to HDMI. *: none of the cable converters are shippewith the

 

product.

 

EDIversion 1.3 compatible

 

Not supported: CEC

 

Both progressive aninterlacesources are supported

 

1x 3G SDI Input:

 

75 ohm BNC connector, supporting formats SD-SDI per SMPTE 259M-C (NTSC/PAL resolution);

 

HD-SDI per SMPTE 292M, 296M; an3G-SDI per SMPTE 425M

 

Dual link HD-SDI (pair SMPTE 292 links) by SMPTE 372M NOT supported

Video loop outputs

1x HDMI Loop Output: type A connector; HDMI input signals reproduceon HDMI

 

Loop Output limiteto a maximum pixel rate of 225MHz

 

1x 3G SDI Loop Output: 75 ohm BNC connector; SDI input signals reproduced

 

through SDI Loop output

 

HDCP is not supporteon loop out

 

Video loop outputs are intendeprimarily for troubleshooting purposes

Weight

 2.72 kg (6 lbs)

Enclosure

 metal

Separate enclosure

 rack shelf for side-by-side Infinipix™ Manager (NM100) anInfinipix™ Processor (NP100)

 

Width: 19” rack

 

Height: 2RU

 

Type: Metal

Environmental temperature

 Operational: 0-40° Celsius (32-104° F)

Environmental humidity

 Operational: 10-85%, non-condensing

Power Type

 100-240 VAC, 1.5A - 50/60Hz

Power consumption

 60 Watt

Standards 

FCC: Part 15, Subpart B Section 15.107 & 15.109, Class A; CE: CISPR 24/ EN 55024, CISPR 22/ EN

 

55022 Level A, EN 61000-3-2 with A1, A2 2006 (only if 75W or above), IEC/EN/UL 60950-1, c-UL CSA

 

C22.2 60950-1; ICES-003 Class A v

 

Sản phẩm liên quan

XT1.9

Khoảng cách pixel 1.9mm, màn hình LED trong nhà độ phân giải cao

  • Ô 27 ” theo tỷ lệ khung hình 16: 9
  • Được cung cấp bởi Barco’s InfinipixTM
  • Rec. 709 màu chính xác
  • Dễ dàng sử dụng, cài đặt và bảo trì
  • Tối đa hóa thời gian hoạt động của sản phẩm

XT1.5

Khoảng cách pixel 1,5mm, màn hình LED trong nhà độ phân giải cao

  • Ô 27 ” theo tỷ lệ khung hình 16: 9
  • Được cung cấp bởi Barco’s InfinipixTM
  • Rec. 709 màu chính xác
  • Dễ dàng sử dụng, cài đặt và bảo trì
  • Tối đa hóa thời gian hoạt động của sản phẩm

XT0.9

Khoảng cách pixel 0.9mm, màn hình LED trong nhà độ phân giải cao

  • Ô 27 ” theo tỷ lệ khung hình 16: 9
  • Được cung cấp bởi Barco’s InfinipixTM
  • Rec. 709 màu chính xác
  • Dễ dàng sử dụng, cài đặt và bảo trì
  • Tối đa hóa thời gian hoạt động của sản phẩm

UDX-W40 FLEX

Máy chiếu kỹ thuật số 3 chip DLP 40,000 lumen, WUXGA

  • Trải nghiệm tuyệt vời nhờ hình ảnh có độ sáng cao
  • Cho độ chiếu sáng cao
  • Tiết kiệm thời gian lắp đặt và vận chuyển
  • Nguồn sáng laser phosphor để giảm chi phí
  • Hoạt động 24/7